Yönetim Kurulu

ASİL ÜYELER

Üye İsmiŞirket İsmiÜnvanı
Adil NALBANTEKOTEKSBaşkan
Mehmet AĞRİKLİ
AĞTEKS MAKİNA
Başkan Yardımcısı
Hüseyin Avni BİRBEN
BENEKS MAKİNA
Başkan Yardımcısı
Numan GÜREL
GES ELEKTRONİK
Başkan Yardımcısı
Cüneyt Hüseyin ALKAN
ALKAN MAKİNA
Başkan Yardımcısı
Kemal MEMNUN
MEMNUN MAKİNA
Yönetim Sekreteri
İrfan YOLCULAR
NİT ÖRME
Mali Sekreter
Levent YILMAZ
HUZUR MAKİNA
Üye
Ali ÇAKICI
CANLAR MEKATRONİK
Üye
Seven YILMAZTÜRK
PRO-SER
Üye
İzzet SAVAŞ
SERKON MAKİNA
Üye
Hayri ETCİ

Genel Sekreter
Richard SALVATORE

Genel Koordinatör

YEDEK ÜYELER


Üye İsmiŞirket İsmi
Yusuf Kenan HELVACIKARA
HEMAKS
Uğur ÇETİNKAYA
ARGETEK
Ayhan BALLI
UNİTEKS
Eyüp POSLU
ELTEKSMAK
Reyhan BARIŞ
BARIŞ YEDEK PARÇA
Sevda KILIÇKIRAN
ASİL MAKİNA
Hüseyin ÖZÇIKRIKÇI
FORMAK
Cevat KARAGÖREN
SERTEKS
Yusuf USKANER
USLAN ARGE

ASİL ÜYELER

Üye İsmiŞirket İsmiÜnvanı
Mehmet TÜRKALPAY MAKİNABaşkan
Cemal TAVUKOĞLUTAVUKOĞLU MAKİNASekreter
Hüseyin BOZKURTKAR-MAK MAKİNAÜye

YEDEK ÜYELER

Üye İsmiŞirket İsmi
Ali Osman ÇELİKER
TEK YILDIZ MAKİNE
Erhan SÜMERMERSAN
Nureddin UZUNGÖRTEKS

ASİL ÜYELER

Üye İsmiŞirket İsmi
Cemal ARAL
REDMAN
Mümin AYAN
CANLAR TM
Mustafa ALKAN
MALKAN
Doğan ÇETİN
MURATEKS
Yunus MEMNUN
MEMNUN MAKİNA
Birol ATAÇ
ATAÇ MAKİNA
Hüseyin İPEKÇİ
İPEKÇİOĞLU MAKİNA
Süleyman AKAN
MATEKS
Niyazi DİLMEN
DİLMENLER MAKİNA
Murat DİLMEN
ASOS MEKATRONİK
Koray KUTLU
GCM GROUP
Ali Suavi KUTAY
GENKİM
Hasan PÜSKÜL
ENHAS
Varol ASLAN
SAVA MAKİNA
Müjdat MANÇU
TEKSMAK
Metin DALOĞLU
TEKST MAKİNA
Hüseyin KARIŞLI
ERKA MÜHENDİSLİK
Tamer HASBAY
HAS GROUP
Halil AKSOY
DENGE KİMYA
Nejat HOCAOĞLU
EFFE ENDÜSTRİ
Enes HAŞILOĞLU
DEMAS MAKİNE

MAKFED

ASİL DELEGELER

Üye İsmiŞirket İsmi
Adil NALBANTEKOTEKS
Mehmet AĞRİKLİAĞTEKS
Hakan GÜRELHGM MAKİNA

YEDEK DELEGELER

Üye İsmiŞirket İsmi
Levent YILMAZHUZUR MAKİNA
Kemal MEMNUNMEMNUN MAKİNA
İrfan YOLCULARNİT ÖRME


MODA HAZIR GİYİM FEDERASYONU (MHGF)

ASİL DELEGELER

Üye İsmiŞirket İsmi
Adil NALBANTEKOTEKS
Mehmet AĞRİKLİAĞTEKS
Hakan GÜRELHGM MAKİNA
Numan GÜRELGES ELEKTRONİK
Cüneyt ALKAN
ALKAN MAKİNE